Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 53)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/27
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
Amit
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.27 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.12 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.45 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.89 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
A
Amit
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
A
Amit
1/22
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
A
Amit
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
Priyanshu
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
A
Amit
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
A
Amit
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/24
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 53, Noida

Gijhore
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
3,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Group Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
21.95 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bamatech Realtors Sai Sharnam Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchanjanga Apartment
Property
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Propmart Klassic Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LS Sai Enclave
Property
Sector 53,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Noida

Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72
4 people rated this locality
5
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft