Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 53)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave Cit...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
1.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Vishal Baisoya
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Stat...+ More
Finding Home
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BS
Blue Square Infrastructure LLP
1/6
2.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 75, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹77.34 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
JI
JMK Infra homes
1/5
2.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in Sector 73, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹16 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
D
Dasnac
1/23
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75, Noida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
D
Dasnac
1/40
2.5 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
3.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
3.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RR
Rehouse Realtors
1/16
5.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 102, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Ak
5.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
5.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
5.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94, Noida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
KI
Kalki Infra
1/13
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 4.5 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuar...+ More
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
6.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 53, Noida

Gijhore
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
3,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Group Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
21.95 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bamatech Realtors Sai Sharnam Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Propmart Klassic Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Noida

Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72
4 people rated this locality
5
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Rise in last 1 Year