Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 92, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 92)

II
Innovation Infra
1/28
1.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose ...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/41
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro St...+ More
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/25
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
1/3
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹70 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
IE
Indiabulls Estate
1/21
1.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 110, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1952 - 4374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
IE
Indiabulls Estate
1/12
1.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 110, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 181 - 362 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
BC
B.L.Gupta Construction (P) Ltd.
1/24
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sector 102, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2650 - 6000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Aspire Homez
1/17
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 4.9 kmJaypee Hospital- 3.8 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 8.8 kmLove Kush Sweets- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
6.28 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 75.5 L
AR Heaven Heights
AR CREATIVE HOMES
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Agent
CE
Colorful Estates Private Limited
1/9
4.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 78, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹52.72 L - 73.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 1968 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AR
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
1/25
5.8 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 5923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
Arrow realtors pvt ltd
1/7
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹72.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
TV
Trinity Ventures
1/5
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 BHK Penthouse
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - ₹3.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 92, Noida

17,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 92, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Noida

14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality