Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Nutan Lotus Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
NL
by Nutan Construction

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

305 Acres

R
Ravi
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Nutan Lotus Garden
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to St. Karen's High SchoolPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago