Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Hanuman Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Ajay Sinha
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
Naitik Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance centro patna...+ More
Updated
1w ago