Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

RERA Certified Projects in Nagla, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/41
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/28
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/27
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/39
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/24
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/23
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/24
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹90.19 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/27
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/24
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹80.15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
₹64.67 L - 77.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagla, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
69.15 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crystal Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Deedarganj,Patna
64.35 L-78.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paijawa,Patna
1.21 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paijawa,Patna
62.31 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome P R Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Biharimills Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samrat Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Biharimills Colony,Patna
85.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Harihar Complex
Property
Begampur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosut Sukuwari Enclave
Property
Maruf Ganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Tarun Villa
Property
Paijawa,Patna