Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sai Siddhi Residency A Wing
Abhidarshan Homes
Bhavani Mohan Heights Phase 1
Vaibhav Prabhakar Apartment
Ganadish Krupa Palace
Swastik Shree Siddhivinayak Heights
Saiji Marathe Fortune
Saibhakti Soham Plaza
Shri Omkar Om Chintamani Bldg No 1
Reputed Ravindra Regency
Uma Raw Houses
Charms Paradise C Wing
Shankheshwar Crystal Phase 1
JKT Ushajoshi Park Phase II
AT Alphonse House
SN Atlantic Enclave
RK Dwarknath Heights
SD Meero Residency
SD Deep Residency
SD Jai Residency
Resale Projects
Omkar Vini Apartment
Patel Neptune
VP Anand Green
Skyways Dreamway Riviera Park
Omkar Apartment
Konark Heights
Konark Residency
SCGK Princeton Flair
Amar Bharat Vimal Park Phase II
Sai Shraddha Shivnagari Sankul
Sai Shraddha Plaza
Sai Balaji Sankul
Tharwani Rosalie
Panvelkar Twin Towers
Krishna Paradise
Gopal Krishna Heights
Bagaria Rahul Excellence
Ami Pink City
Falco River County
karshni Prime Rose
Top Builders in City
Kings Builders & Developers
SD Enterprises Builders & Developers
Siddhi Sai Buildhomes LLP
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers and Builders
Aadi Properties LLP
A M CONSTRUCTION AND LOTUS GROUP
VR Builders & Developers
Pinnacle Lifespaces
RSB Developers Pvt Ltd
Paradise Group
Dynamix Group
Shree Samarth Construction Builder & Developer
Vaswani 108 Lifespaces
Savitri Group Builders & Developers
Yash Govinda Build Infra LLP
Patel RPL Realty
Pyramid Property Consultant Pvt Ltd
The Advantage Raheja
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
Sri Vari Builders
Aditya Enterprises
Gautam Developers
Jainam Developers
ANANTNATH DEVELOPERS
Unique Real Estate Developers
Neo Infracon Ltd
Banka Construction
Raikar Group
Pillars Group
Ratnaakar Shelters LLP
Builders in India

VIP Poonam Heights

Plot No 229 At Titwala, Titwala
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
BHK
Configs
Dec, 2022
Possession Date
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

VIP Poonam Heights Overview

Project Size
1 Building
Project Area
0.09 Acres
Rera IdP51700012649
About Property
Situated in Beyond Thane at Titwala, VIP Poonam Heights is a residential development launched by VIP Realtors Private Limited. This project provides a vast range of amenities including . Prominent suburbs of Beyond Thane are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers.
Read Less

VIP Poonam Heights Bank Offers (9)

Locality

Price Trends Of Titwala

 3.81%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220133153
Quarter 320133150
Quarter 420133114
Quarter 120143132
Quarter 220143297
Quarter 320143319
Quarter 420143332
Quarter 120153344
Quarter 220153450
Quarter 320153546
Quarter 420153545
Quarter 120163678
Quarter 220163688
Quarter 320163693
Quarter 420163641
Quarter 120173670
Quarter 220173665
Quarter 320173632
Quarter 420173704
Quarter 120183650
Quarter 220183661
Quarter 320183794
Quarter 420183789
See price trends in Titwala

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Hotel Koliwada100 m
Raviraj Hotel200 m
Mangalmurti Restaurant300 m
Hotel Trupti300 m
Hotel Sujay300 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Titwala Railway Station2.3 km
Khadavli Railway Station6.4 km
Ambivli Railway Station6.5 km
Shahad Railway Station9.3 km
Ambarnath Railway Station10.8 km
Airport
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali18.3 km
Ulhasnagar Airport18.2 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad12 km
Hawre Helipad28.2 km
Reliance Corporate Park Helipad No.329.2 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Rameshwaram Palace Buildings100 m
Sujay Sweet's300 m
vishal pushpa bhandar300 m
Yashasvi vihar700 m
Shree Radha Krisna Bajar1.9 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Shree Maha Ganapati Hospital600 m
Creative Group's - 'Shree Mahaganapati Hospital' , Titwala600 m
Government Hospital Titwala700 m
Chintamanee Clinic1.1 km
Neelkanth Hospital1.8 km
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Omkar Medical & General Store1.9 km
Creative Medical & General Store2 km
WELLNESS FOREVER2 km
Heramb Medical & General Store2.1 km
Dhanwantari Medical2.1 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Abhidarshan Homs A Wing B Type1.3 km
Green zone1.7 km
Regency Sarvam Park1.8 km
Anath Ashram2.3 km
Vinayak Park 'C' Building2.5 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Bank Of Baroda ATM2 km
ICICI Bank ATM2.2 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 3 neighbourhood images around Titwala
View All
Schools/Universities
Hospitals/Clinics
Places Of Worship

Curated Solutions

Reviews about VIP Poonam Heights

Frequently Asked Questions about VIP Poonam Heights

Where is VIP Poonam Heights exactly located?

The VIP Poonam Heights Beyond Thane is located in Titwala . View all Projects in Titwala

What are the nearby projects to VIP Poonam Heights?
What are the possession status and possession date of VIP Poonam Heights?

The possession status of VIP Poonam Heights is active and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.

Similar Properties to VIP Poonam Heights

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report