Eiffel Tower
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Eiffel Tower
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Become the first to Rate
1.98 Cr - 2.59 Cr
₹14.8 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹98.46 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
Contact Developer
Share
Save
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹14.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1340 - 1750 sq.ft
School
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College
2 mins
(0.9 km)
Bus Stand
Nerul Bus Station
1 min
(0.4 km)
Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
1340 - 1750 sq.ft.
Avg. Price
14.8 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage
Projects