More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 720

Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 5? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 5. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Sector 5, Nerul
1.5 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 5, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sector 5, Nerul
Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto (452 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 21, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 21, Nerul
Raheja Atlantis 1 (1191 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr - 6.11 Cr
Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
T11 Raheja Jade City (556 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Sector 4, Nerul
Pyramid Centria (714 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/22
Resale
Krishna kamal
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
AA
Abhinav A Gaikwad
1/13
Resale
Krishna kamal
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.7 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 3.5 kmA...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SE
SB ENTERPRISES
1/13
Resale
Krishna kamal
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3d ago
RH
Rising homes
+ 5 more
1/21
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.96 K - ₹24.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
Play video
1/15
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PR
Prabhu Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Sky Signature
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Palm Amore
Gami Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
0.99 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
2.53 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/21
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/8
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
OR
Om Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/35
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/21
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/45
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹88.94 L - 98.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/50
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/13
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
Play video
1/27
1.53 km away
Resale
Tower
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
B
Brickstohomes
+ 5 more
1/22
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 5.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
GK
Golden Keys
+ 2 more
1/22
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
N
Navana.19east
Play video
1/12
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/31
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/11
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/28
1.45 km away
New Booking
Raheja Solaris
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/21
1.1 km away
New Booking
Kamdhenu Zenith
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
UP
Universal Property
1/9
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
1/20
0.91 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Centria
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Prop Marketing
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Belapur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/24
1 km away
New Booking
Vishv Eleanor
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
B
Brickstohomes
+ 3 more
1/17
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai