AHAMBIKA HIGHRISE1/18Zero BrokerageAmbika Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally 2 BHK Flat₹36.54 L - 37.63 L3 BHK Flat₹45.82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
Laxmi Infra Venture Pvt Ltd1/10Laxmi Vishnu Vatika 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bally 2 BHK Flat₹58.24 L - 59.56 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 85.06 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011Contact
Forum Group1/28Forum Pravesh 4.2 3, 4 BHK Flats in Belur 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 2.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014Contact
New Ghosh ConstructionNew Ghosh Rupnandan Villa 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bally 1 BHK Flat₹13.5 L2 BHK Flat₹18.36 L - 19.73 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017Contact
Chandra Construction Co.Chandra Chandralock Appartment Property in Belur Possession: Oct, 2020 Updated 2w agoContact
SK Royal Group1/161.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Estates RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally 2 BHK Flat₹39.51 L - 49.37 L3 BHK Flat₹59.31 L - 67.41 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Orbit Group + 6 more1/402.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOrbit Dakshini RERA3 BHK Flat in Baranagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Wordsmith Realty1/242.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSachivaa Eshaana RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara 2 BHK Flat₹57.7 L - 58.04 L3 BHK Flat₹64.29 L - 79.06 LAvg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Neksus Realties + 2 more1/273.0 kms awayZero BrokerageJoy 98 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar 2 BHK Flat₹80.28 L - 85.49 L3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Somani Realtors1/324.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUnimark Oceania RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara 2 BHK Flat₹60 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/234.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePrabha Anahita RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Belghoria 2 BHK Flat₹56.61 L - 57.1 L3 BHK Flat₹57.91 L - 90.97 LAvg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
Exact Match + 5 more1/144.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRameswara Anandvann RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara 2 BHK Flat₹96 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Neksus Realties1/145.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTiara Residency RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.81 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact