Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Pramod Elite

By Pramod Builders
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Become the first to Rate
69.0 L₹6.9 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
No Property Images Available
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1000 sq.ft
NM Guda Bus Stop
6 mins
(3.4 km)

Project Units
30
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
1000 sq.ft.
Project Size
30 units
Avg. Price
6.9 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
2 BHK Apartment
Rera Id
Rera Not Applicable
Know More
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.15 km away
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more

About Pramod Elite

Looking for Apartment in Upparpally, Hyderabad?. Pramod Elite is a project by Pramod Builders. The project is offering 2 BHK. Pramod Elite is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 30 units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1000.0 sq.ft.. Pramod Elite is located in Upparpally.

Pramod Elite offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. These amenities in Pramod Elite are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.

RERA ID is Rera Not Applicable.Pramod Elite is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.

Upparpally is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

Pramod Elite Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
    69 L
  • 1000 sq.ft
₹ 69 L
Builtup Area
1000 sq.ft
Rera ID
Rera Not Applicable
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Pramod Elite Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5