Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd1/6Royal Merlion Phase I RERAResidential Land / Plots in Velappanchavadi 1255 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1286 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1318 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1330 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1336 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1349 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1369 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1373 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1380 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1412 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1416 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1443 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1459 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1460 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1478 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1488 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1502 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1542 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2165 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2389 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2633 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Sri Durga Foundations Pvt Ltd1/3Sri Durga Foundations Sri Durga's Anugrah Property in Velappanchavadi Possession: Jan, 2018 Updated 6d agoContact
VKVikram Kumar Bagmar1/3Rld Merlion Estate Phase III RERAProperty in Velappanchavadi Possession: Jan, 2026Contact
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd1/10Colorhomes Color County 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Velappanchavadi 2 BHK Flat₹34.39 L - 35.52 L2.5 BHK Flat₹43.88 L3 BHK Flat₹44.77 L - 45.79 LAvg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Vinoth BuildersVinoth Vidula 2 BHK Flat in Velappanchavadi 2 BHK Flat₹35.64 L - 41.58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014Contact
MmariappanRequest ImagesAHL Aishwaryam Sanjana Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Velappanchavadi 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
gobroker + 2 more1/171.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd1/102.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRLD Merlion Estate RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vanagaram 1222 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1235 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1241 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1286 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 Cr1330 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1373 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1412 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr1731 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1764 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 Cr2070 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2567 sq.ft Plot₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
LML Homes1/642.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/352.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure + 3 more1/263.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
URUnique Reality1/224.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/314.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/164.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Malles Constructions1/64.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1175 sq.ft Plot₹64.61 L1226 sq.ft Plot₹67.42 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹72.92 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹74.95 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹93.76 L2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Oblong Realties pvt ltd1/125.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOblong Polaris 3 BHK Flat in Mogappair 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/186.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/47.0 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Vruksha 3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Blucon Superstructures1/104.2 kms awayBlucon Sunrise RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 96.05 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
MP Developers1/125.2 kms awayMP The White House Tower B RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam 3 BHK Flat₹99.34 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033Contact
KKaizen1/135.8 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/266.2 kms awayDAC Manapark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Viceroy Foundations1/56.4 kms awayViceroy Trinity 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹71.83 L - 83.24 L3 BHK Flat₹92.52 LAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
PROPLEAF1/221.7 kms awayZero BrokerageFomra Hues RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹79.52 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1821 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
PHPride Housing1/141.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVNR Hywinds RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram 2 BHK Flat₹77.12 L - 80.05 L3 BHK Flat₹96.97 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
GHGarnet Homes1/301.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBaashyaam Happy Windows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014Contact