Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

No Property Images Available
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
1100 sq.ft
Size
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
SVS Sreevani Phase I Floor Plans and Pricing
International School of Hyderabad
11 mins
(8.6 km)
View more on Maps

SVS Sreevani Phase I Overview

Project Units
40
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
0.49 Acres
Size
1100 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 40 units
Launch Date
Sep, 2023
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
2 BHK Apartment
Rera Id
P01100006968
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Srinivasa Dhruv Tranquil
3.44 km away
₹55.92 L - 97.52 L
Sri Srinivasa Dhruv Tranquil
Sri Srinivasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
SS
Sri Srinivasa Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Luxury Villas
4.15 km away
₹3.04 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Vrinda Luxury Villas
Abinandana Infra Realty LLP
4 BHK Villa Velimela, Sangareddy
AI
Abinandana Infra Realty LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Trident
6.54 km away
₹97.18 L - 1.65 Cr
Atulyam Trident
Atulyam Homes
3 BHK Flat Kollur, Hyderabad
FG
Fair Green
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svadha Mackennas
6.56 km away
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Svadha Mackennas
Svadha Projects
3 BHK Flat Kollur, Hyderabad
SP
Svadha Projects
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhis Taranto
₹68.57 L - 1.16 Cr
Riddhis Taranto
Riddhi Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patighanpur, Sangareddy
RG
Riddhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Miliarium
2.35 km away
₹1.19 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Miliarium
Eeshanyaa Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats Velimela, Sangareddy
EI
EESHANYA INFRAA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Eterno
₹3.41 Cr - 3.86 Cr
APR Praveens Eterno
APR Group
4 BHK Duplex,Villa Patighanpur, Sangareddy
LS
Landlord Shares
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
2.97 km away
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
Abhista Properties
Residential Plots Patancheru, Sangareddy
PA
Property Advertising
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
3.21 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Bollinenis Mycasa
Shangrila Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Patancheru, Sangareddy
ON
One nine rezo
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Shreevatsavam
4.72 km away
₹48.87 L - 82.0 L
Good Shreevatsavam
Good Time Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats Isnapur, Sangareddy
SL
SIGNATURE LUXE REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Symphony
5.02 km away
₹71.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Ramky One Symphony
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silpa Vaibhavi Vihanga
5.09 km away
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Silpa Vaibhavi Vihanga
Vaibhavi Group
3 BHK Flat Tellapur, Sangareddy
SP
Ss properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Nivasa
5.24 km away
₹96.04 L - 1.54 Cr
Elegant Nivasa
E Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Tellapur, Sangareddy
P
Props
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
5.50 km away
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedamsa Maa Srinivasam
5.56 km away
₹58.61 L - 72.72 L
Vedamsa Maa Srinivasam
Vedamsa Infrastructure (P) Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Isnapur, Sangareddy
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Akrida
6.25 km away
₹1.05 Cr - 1.76 Cr
My Home Akrida
My Home Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Tellapur, Sangareddy
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golden Grove
6.47 km away
₹85.33 L - 2.2 Cr
Prestige Golden Grove
Prestige Groups
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Tellapur, Sangareddy
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Altitude
6.47 km away
₹1.73 Cr
DSR Altitude
DSR Constructions
3 BHK Flat Tellapur, Sangareddy
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anvita Ivana 2
6.75 km away
₹1.05 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Anvita Ivana 2
Anvita Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kollur, Hyderabad
SU
SR URBAN HOMES SERVICES LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSLR Suprabhatha
6.97 km away
₹2.55 Cr - 3.32 Cr
SSLR Suprabhatha
SSLR Infra
3, 4 BHK Villas Kollur, Hyderabad
SI
SSLR Infra
Developer + 2 more

About SVS Sreevani Phase I

SVS Sreevani is a project by SVS Spacio Developers in Hyderabad. It is a Under Construction project. SVS Sreevani offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Patighanpur, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.49 Acres . It has 40 units. There is 1 building in this project. SVS Sreevani offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1100.0 sq.ft.. Launched in September 2023, SVS Sreevani is slated for possession in Feb, 2026. The address of SVS Sreevani is Patighanpur.

SVS Sreevani ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.

The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P01100006968.

The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.

Patighanpur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

SVS Sreevani Phase I Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 1099.96 sq.ft
Price on Request
Saleable Area
1099.96 sq.ft
Rera ID
P01100006968
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

SVS Sreevani Phase I Top Amenities

Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Storm Water Drains
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Energy management
Electrical meter Room
Fire Fighting System
Sewage Treatment Plant

Price Trends for Patighanpur

(Apartments)
2.80%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Patighanpur in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Patighanpur
2.80%
Last 1 Year
₹6.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - SVS Sreevani Phase I

Locality Guide
for Patighanpur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Share
Patighanpur Feature Image
Patighanpur is an locality in West Hyderabad, Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Medak District, Telangana, India. Rendlagadda (10.92 Km) are the nearby areas to Patighanpur. Hyderabad, Sangareddy are the nearby cities to Patighanpur. Read More
Kollur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
1203sq.ft
Riddhis Taranto Project Images
RERA
₹68.57 L
₹5.7k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Good Shreevatsavam
Isnapur, Sangareddy
2 BHK Apartment
1040sq.ft
Good Shreevatsavam Project Images
RERA
₹48.87 L
₹4.7k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Jul 2030
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Sree Gardenia
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Apartment
970sq.ft
Sree Gardenia Project Images
RERA
₹48.49 L
₹5.0k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Apr 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about SVS Sreevani Phase I

Who is the builder of the project?

SVS Sreevani Phase I is developed by SVS Spacio Developers. SVS Spacio Developers has successfully delivered 3 projects including 2 projects in Sangareddy.

Is SVS Sreevani Phase I RERA approved?

Yes, SVS Sreevani Phase I is registered under RERA. The RERA number for SVS Sreevani Phase I is P01100006968. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

How many units are available in SVS Sreevani Phase I?

SVS Sreevani Phase I comprises 40 residential units across 1 tower(s).

How many floors are available in SVS Sreevani Phase I?

There are 1 towers with 6 floors each, in SVS Sreevani Phase I.

What is the total size of SVS Sreevani Phase I?

SVS Sreevani Phase I spans across 0.49 Acres of premium residential development in Patighanpur, Sangareddy. The project has essential amenities like 24X7 Water Supply, Closed Car Parking and Sewage Treatment Plant.

Are there any metro station nearby SVS Sreevani Phase I?

The closest metro station near SVS Sreevani Phase I is Miyapur Metro Station which is around 13.67 kms away from the society.