HIHomage Infratech1/17Homage Luxury Floor 3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 15A 3 BHK Builder Floor₹2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Maxheights Infrastructure 1/13Maxheights Aravali One RERA5 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 15A 3 BHK Flat₹83.79 L - 1.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co. 1/104.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJai Ambey Luxury Floors 4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C 4 BHK Flat₹4 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Perfect Homes + 8 more1/195.0 kms awayZero BrokerageProsper Epic Homes RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89 3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
GPGoyal properties1/216.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKLJ The Imperial RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 77 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039Contact
Kesar Properties1/160.8 km awayKesar Premium Builder Floors 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15 4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Kesar Properties1/151.7 kms awayKesar High End Luxury Floors 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.75 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
SPSandhu property and construction + 1 more1/302.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePuri Aanand Vilas RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Gaurav Realtors + 5 more1/173.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Skynest Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80 3 BHK Flat₹4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033Contact
Mehta Associates + 1 more1/174.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Parklands Pride RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 85 250 sq.yd Plot₹3.75 Cr299 sq.yd Plot₹4.49 Cr300 sq.yd Plot₹4.5 Cr350 sq.yd Plot₹5.25 Cr500 sq.yd Plot₹7.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Mehta Associates1/124.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMehta Ultra Luxury Floors 3 BHK Flat in Sector 85 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Gaurav Property1/174.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurav Ultra Smart Floor 3 BHK Flat in Sector 85 3 BHK Flat₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Sethi Estate Agency1/124.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSethi Smart Floor 3 BHK Flat in Sector 28 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Sethi Estate Agency + 1 more1/184.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP The Deck RERA3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82 3 BHK Duplex₹2.96 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹3.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Property Point1/164.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAdore The Select Premia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76 3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 14.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Gupta Associate and Developers 1/254.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBhumika The Icon RERA3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Vridhi Properties1/24.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVridhi Manglam Floors 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 28 3 BHK Builder Floor₹2.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹100 K/sq.ydSizes: 250 - 350 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
TPThe Property Exchange + 4 more1/175.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAdore Arpanam RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 83 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Gaurav Property1/145.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP District 5 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 84 100 sq.yd Plot₹1.65 Cr108 sq.yd Plot₹1.8 Cr118 sq.yd Plot₹1.95 Cr121 sq.yd Plot₹2 Cr134 sq.yd Plot₹2.22 Cr135 sq.yd Plot₹2.23 Cr145 sq.yd Plot₹2.4 Cr146 sq.yd Plot₹2.41 Cr149 sq.yd Plot₹2.47 Cr152 sq.yd Plot₹2.52 Cr161 sq.yd Plot₹2.66 Cr164 sq.yd Plot₹2.72 Cr166 sq.yd Plot₹2.75 Cr180 sq.yd Plot₹2.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Gaurav Property1/85.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurav Luxury Floors 3 BHK Flat in Sector 89 3 BHK Flat₹1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Rajeev Nagpal1/145.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSita Luxury Honour Homes 3 BHK Flat in Sector 89 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026Contact
Gaurav Estate Agencies + 1 more1/165.8 kms awayZero BrokerageORS Royal Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89 2 BHK Flat₹90 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact