Sponsored
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
By Harmony Homes Infra
Alwarpet, Chennai
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Possession Starts
Feb, 2027
Avg. Price
₹22 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Chennai
Adyar
Pushkar Temple Tree
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
Pushkar Temple Tree Price & Floor Plan
By
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Adyar, Chennai
3.19 Cr - 3.36 Cr
₹21.65 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.58 Lacs
All Inclusive Price
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Sep, 2025
Possession Starts
₹21.65 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1470 - 1555 sq.ft.
Sizes
Pushkar Temple Tree - Available Floor Plans
Learn About Pushkar Homes
Find 3 BHK Apartments in Adyar
Check Newry Serenity Reviews
Learn About 3 BHK Apartments
Flats in Duraisamy Nagar
Flats in Venkata Rathinam Nagar Extension