Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 432

New Residential Projects in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nalasopara West? Housing.com offers 246+ Ready to Move, 113+ Under Construction and 253+ Resale Projects in Nalasopara West. Choose from 373+ new & upcoming projects in Nalasopara West. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ruchita Bliss (340 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 70.41 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Realtech Dhananjay Heights (431 sq.ft)
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Shree Balaji Pristine (402 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L - 50.7 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
AV Aashirwad Garden (383 sq.ft)
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Comfort Heritage (313 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Karari Heights (420 sq.ft)
₹35.31 L - 58.42 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Ruturaj Classic (396 sq.ft)
₹33.79 L - 64.05 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Jivdani Pride (317 sq.ft)
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Mukundan Astria (340 sq.ft)
₹34.05 L - 81.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Deep Emerald (269 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
...Read more
JB
JP Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.88 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
UR
Umang Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 37.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 47.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L - 76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Umang Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L - 37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L - 58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Umang Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.79 L - 33.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.03 L - 47.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nalasopara West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
6.15 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar