Not Now
Allow
Buy in Gurgaon
Sector 59
+ Add
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
Home
Gurgaon
Sector 59
Paras Square
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Paras Square - Brochure
By
Paras Buildtech
Sector 59, Gurgaon
1.26 Cr - 1.77 Cr
₹14.48 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹62.56 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2 BHK Serviced Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹14.48 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
870 - 1225 sq.ft.
Explore Pareena Coban Residences
Check Availability at Pareena Laxmi Apartments
Learn About Sahara India Pariwar Amenities
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector 58
Flats in Ghatta Kanarpur
Flats in Gwal Pahari
Flats in Sector 59
Flats in Baliawas
Flats in Sector 4
Flats in Sector 90
Flats in Nirvana Country
Flats in DLF Phase 3
Flats in Pataudi Road
Flats in Sector 86
Flats in Sector 37C
Flats in Sector 45
Flats in Sector 70A
Flats in South City 2
Flats in Sector 14
Flats in Sector 55
Flats in Sector 108
Flats in Sector 66
Flats in Ardee City
New Projects in Sector 59
Kvell The Billionaire Residences
Puri The Aravallis
Adani Lushlands
Czarr Villas 59
Fantasy The Manor
Godrej Air
Hero Homes
M2K Olive Green Floors
Eldeco Terra & Sol
Pioneer Advait
Resale Projects in Sector 59