housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Navi Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Terraform Elite
Sheth Avalon Phase 2
Krushan Dham Krushan Kunj
Bhumi Dwarka CHSL
Palava Violet A To C
Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency
Marathon Nextown Pearl 1
Lodha Codename Freedom
Ganesh Krishna Bhavan Sra Housing CHSL
Arkade Earth Fern
Sudhanshu Vishnu Bhaskar CHS Ltd
Pankaj Laxmi Heights
Shree Samarth Chhaya
Alfa MM Valley A1
Vinod Nikhil Residency
Shantiniketan
Samarth Krupa Tagore Nagar Nandadeep CHS Ltd
Rajhans Helix 3
Uma Elements Building C Jal
Glory Township
Resale Projects
Advance Galaxy
Asian Rashi Heights
Venus
ABC Kailash Tower
Aryan Land Breeze
Aaron Kasturi Heritage
Aditya Shree Krupas Yash
Ashtavinayak Everest Heights
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd Kasturi Villa
Akshar Sai Radiance
Anchit Eternal
Ruparel Nitya
Anmol Shilp
Ruparel Nitya
Arihant Krupa
Sairama Sai Rama
Dolphin Durgas Green Park
ABC Tapaswi Aaradhana
Avenue Sai Prasad
Arihant Sharan
Top Builders in City
Darvesh Group
Ajmera Group
Citymaker Builder
Jasmina Constructions
Samarth Erectors And Developers
Shree Jalaram Group
Midcity Group
Spenta Corporation
Runwal Group
Mahavir Group
Silver Group
Mango Homes
Vishal builders & developers
Real Construction
Aspire Builders
Tata Value Homes
Sambhav Group
Kanakia Space Pvt Ltd
PNK Group
Sini Enterprises
DLH
Ruparel Realty
Buddha Enterprises
Akshar Developers
Neelkanth
Adityaraj Builders
Ashar Group
Raheja Universal Group
Indiabulls
Sai Ashirwad Developers
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2

Plot 7, New Palm Beach Road, Sector 11, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
85 L - 1.37 Cr₹12.62 K/sq.ft
All inclusive
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2
Project Image of 277.0 - 452.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2
+ 14 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2021
Possession Starts
₹12.62 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
277.00 sq.ft. - 452.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

Club House
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
Water Supply
Kids Pool
Herbal Garden
Pool Table
Chess
Multipurpose Court
Decorated Entrance Lobby
Landscaping At The Podium Level
Parking Area
Garden

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Overview

Project Area
2 Acres
Sizes
277.00 sq.ft. - 452.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
3 Buildings - 314 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2015
Avg. Price
12.62 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jun, 2021
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51700010579

About Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2

Goldcrest Residency is an epitome of a residential address where you open your arms to the simple joys of living. With its 5 tastefully designed towers representing a theme of life and a beautifully laid 60,000 sft of Podium Garden with world class amenities, it will seem you have the world at your feet. Project overlooks a beautiful sea-view at one side and an ongoing recreational ground of 45 acres which makes a pleasant site everytime you look out of your window
Show Less About Project

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 277.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 85 L
Carpet Area : 277.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹42.20 K
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 277 sq.ft 1

Tour Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2: Images & Video

3D Tour of Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2
See Project Photos
Schools &Universities Image of 277.0 - 452.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2
See Neighbourhood Images

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Amenities

Swimming Pool
Children Play Area
Spa
Gym
Basketball Court
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Cycling & Jogging Track
Community Hall

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Anti Skid Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Flooring Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: Anti skid Ceramic tiles in floor
Toilets: Anti Skid Tiles
Balcony: Anti Skid Tiles

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Windows: Anodised aluminium windows with mosquito nets

walls

Interior: POP Finish
Exterior: POP Finish
Toilets: Designer Tiles Dado
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 - Brochure

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 1
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 2
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 3
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 4
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 5
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 6
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 7
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 8
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 9
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 10
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 11
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 12
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 13
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 14
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 15
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 16
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 17
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 18
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 19
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 20
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 21
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 22
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 23
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 24
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 25
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 26
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 27
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 28
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 29
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Brochure 30
View Brochure

Bhairaav Group Bank Offers (2)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Medley's Pizza300 m
Temptation Food Corner300 m
Shree Snacks Corner300 m
Hotel tadka400 m
Aviva Multicusine Restaurant400 m
Bar in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Zenzibu Da Sky Lounge2.1 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Ellora Chemist300 m
Prime Medico ghansoli600 m
Shree Anirudh Medical And General Stores600 m
Sanjeewani Medical600 m
Sai Savali Medical Store's700 m
Hospital in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Sai Snehdeep Hospital1.3 km
Shreeyash Orthopaedic And Maternity Hospital1.6 km
Divine Hospital900 m
Dr Zagade Clinic400 m
Dr.Sachin's Dentocare & Implant Centre1.2 km
Commute
Railway in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Ghansoli Railway Station1.4 km
Rabale Railway Station2.2 km
Kopar Khairane Railway Station2.4 km
Airoli Railway Station4.5 km
Turbhe Railway Station5.3 km
Bus in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Siddheshwar Society500 m
New Model Bal Vidya Kendra700 m
Ghansoli Nagdev Mandir700 m
Ghansoli Village Bus Station800 m
Samarth Nagar1000 m
Airport in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport13.9 km
Juhu Airport17 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali14.9 km
INS Shikra Heliport28.6 km
ONGC Helipad29.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Imperial height300 m
The Brand Fashion300 m
Shiv Stationers400 m
Gunali Saree400 m
Jay Malhar800 m
Parks
Park in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Rain Water Storage Natural Pond200 m
natural green zone400 m
Gulabrao Deshmukh Garden500 m
CIDCO Park700 m
Amrit Van Jogging Track700 m
Banks
Atm in Ghansoli
NameDistance
State Bank Atm - Ghansoli300 m
HDFC Bank ATM600 m
HDFC Bank ATM900 m
HDFC Bank Atm - Ghansoli1.1 km
HDFC Bank ATM1.1 km
Groceries
Grocery in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Chamunda Kirana & General Stores600 m
Mukesh Kirana Stores700 m
Rajesh Super Market700 m
Ganesh Dhanya Bhandar700 m
Ramdev Kirana Store700 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Balaji Movieplex2.5 km
Vandana Video Parsadan Kender1000 m
Siddhivinayak Enterprises GIC Housing Loan2.2 km
Balaji Movieplex Theater2.5 km
Dynamic Cinema Hall3 km

Price Trends Of Ghansoli

 5.7%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120177294
Quarter 220177422
Quarter 320177519
Quarter 420177519
Quarter 120187648
Quarter 220187809
Quarter 320188460
Quarter 420188609
Quarter 120198821
Quarter 220198806
Quarter 320199227
Quarter 420199168
Quarter 120209694
Quarter 220209665
Quarter 320209691
Quarter 420209691

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1100 sq.ft
1.55 Cr
Vishal Shinde
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1150 sq.ft
1.45 Cr
Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1255 sq.ft
1.3 Cr
Anil Kumar
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1800 sq.ft
2.18 Cr
Jagdish Sharma
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1200 sq.ft
1.4 Cr
Bhupendra
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
1200 sq.ft
1.4 Cr
Bhupendra
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1145 sq.ft
1.45 Cr
Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
684 sq.ft
92.0 L
Sachin Choutle
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1155 sq.ft
1.4 Cr
Vivek Properties
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1250 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
35,000
Yatharth Real Estate Consultant
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1200 sq.ft | Unfurnished
40,000
R.s Property Consultant
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1240 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
37,000
Yatharth Real Estate Consultant
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1250 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
35,000
Yatharth Real Estate Consultant
Housing Prime Agent
11 properties VIEW ALL 4 properties VIEW ALL

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 Developer Information

BG
Bhairaav Group
Established In
1994
Total Projects
10
Bhairaav Group was established in the year 1972 by Shri Madan Jain. Today it has established itself as one of the most promising real estate developers in Mumbai and Navi Mumbai. Over a period 40 years, Bhairaav Group has established its name for quality, transparency and commitment in the premium housing segment. It has successfully completed over 1.5 million Sq.Ft in both residential as well as commercial segments and another 5 million Sq.Ft under various stages of construction.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the price of 2 BHK in Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

A:

Contact the developer for the price of 2 BHK flats in Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency Phase 2.

Q:

Has OC been given to Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

A:

Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is under construction and there seems to be no information on OC status. Contact the developer for details.

Q:

What is the possession date of phase 1 in Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency?

A:

Possessions in Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency will start from June, 2021. Contact the developer for clarity.

Q:

What is the possession date of B wing in Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

A:

Possessions in Bhairaav Housing Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 will start from June, 2021.

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 277.17 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 452.3 sqft.

See 1 More Answered Questions
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 located?

The Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is located in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Ghansoli

What are the nearby projects to Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

What are the possession status and possession date of Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

The possession status of Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2021.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is 277.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is 452.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

The price of 1 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is Rs.85 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2?

The price of 2 BHK in Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2 is Rs.1.37 Cr.

More Projects By Bhairaav Group

Similar Properties to Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 2

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.