Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 5, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Saki Naka, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Saki Naka? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Saki Naka. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Saki Naka. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Saki Naka)

S
Sales Lounge
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
Shikha
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 2719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 5.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1967 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saki Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
3.17 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Atharv Brindavan
Atharv Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Properties
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer sales office
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Saki Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saki Naka, Mumbai

Safed Pul
18,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kajupada
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jari Mari
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathi D Souza Nagar
20,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Tilak Nagar
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Saki Naka, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Ackruti Orchid Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Palazzio
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri Kurla Road, Andheri East
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.56 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent The Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
80.23 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani 72 East
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Madhuban
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
2.17 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcare Panorama
3 BHK Apartment
Saki Naka,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Elina Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.76 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Asta Phase I
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.69 Cr