Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 12, Advocate Colony, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 12? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 12. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 12, Advocate Colony, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rungta Buildwell Rungta Apt-1
Price on Request
Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

T
Truvae
+ 1 more
1/50
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
T
Truvae
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
AE
Angel estates
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
1.67 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
6.46 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
MNG Realtech LLP
1/8
7.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
T
Truvae
+ 2 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
T
Truvae
+ 1 more
1/38
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FH
Finding Home
1/38
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
RH
Real Homez
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 12, Ghaziabad

Teacher Colony
8,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Advocate Colony
7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block L
5,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvodaya Nagar
20
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.43 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 1
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 2
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.38 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oakwood At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.69 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.69 Cr-3.79 Cr