Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

New Residential Projects in Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 48+ Resale Projects in Sector 2. Choose from 56+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 2. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eldeco Acclaim (1264 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry Moments (1013 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2 (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna (1530 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Eldeco Accolade (1264 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Anand Niketan (1206 sq.yd)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Supertech Hill Estate (661 sq.yd)
₹36.74 L - 81.37 L
Sector 2, Sohna
Supertech Hillview Apartments (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Shree Vardhman City (990 sq.yd)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
...Read more
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 5 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2, Sohna

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 2, Sohna

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
ES
Eldeco Sohna Projects Limited
1/11

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NA
NS Arcus
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 2, Sohna

134 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 2, Sohna

73 sq.yd Plot
₹36.74 L
91 sq.yd Plot
₹45.88 L
99 sq.yd Plot
₹49.55 L
104 sq.yd Plot
₹52.27 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹53.88 L
113 sq.yd Plot
₹56.66 L
121 sq.yd Plot
₹60.88 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹61.72 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹66.16 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹67.77 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹68.77 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹69.33 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹74.05 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹81.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Moments
Ashiana Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim