Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Ramwadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhamale Maitri Residency (461 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
...Read more
DT
Dhamale Thorat Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhamale Maitri Residency

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Ramwadi)

SS
Sangram Singh
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
PR
Propesta Realty Solutions
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecurityLift...+ More
PR
Propesta Realty Solutions
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community...+ More
YP
Yash Properties
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2.3 km  • ...+ More
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/32
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to PDEA...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mirari Phase 2
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mantra Mirari Phase 2
Mantra Properties
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
3.54 kmfrom
₹89.94 L - 1.85 Cr
Kohinoor Kaleido
Kohinoor Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia Phase III
3.57 kmfrom
₹68.04 L - 1.87 Cr
Unique Youtopia Phase III
Unique Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
SR
SMG Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy Project C
3.58 kmfrom
₹65.62 L - 1.68 Cr
Geras Island of Joy Project C
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 4 more
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K - 13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 72.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L - 98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Angad
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 90.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/24
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundCorner Property
BC
Basavraj Chougule
1/25
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
RS
Realty Square
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Pune International Airport
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/25
4.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Sto...+ More
BC
Basavraj Chougule
1/27
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/29
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneChildren Play ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramwadi, Pune

Mate Nagar
8,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
16,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanvantari Colony
8,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somnath Nagar
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Serene 25
3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapra Power Terrace
1.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mirari
4 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
2.36 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Osian One And Only
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers