Reset filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 529

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sus Road-Pashan, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sus Road-Pashan? Housing.com offers 97+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 200+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Properties and 9+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sus Road-Pashan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sus Road-Pashan, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (732 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (681 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
1 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Windmill Village, Bavdhan
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Baner, Pune
1 BHK Flat (496 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Mahalunge, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Mahalunge
...Read more
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/24
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Hillside 2
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/27
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/23
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/26
3.2 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/24
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
H
Homespace
1/29
4.23 km away
New Booking
Rama Livmo
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
3.53 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baner for Rs. 7500000
2.47 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmChaitanya Paranth...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sus Road-Pashan

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Pune Phase 2
4.94 kmfrom
₹74.26 L - 1.65 Cr
Unique K Pune Phase 2
The Unique Spaces
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
5.62 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.6 Cr
The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gale At Godrej Park World
6.75 kmfrom
₹79.99 L - 1.37 Cr
The Gale At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Rajashree
Owner
1/21
3.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Hillside 1
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ajaat Enterprises
1/22
2.15 km away
Resale
Puraniks Aldea Espanola
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KABIR INFRA
1/8
2.06 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Mayank
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Sun Lara Prestige
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DM
Deepak Mane
1/30
4.18 km away
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge The Lofts
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
M
Maulirealtygroup1305
Play video
1/21
2.84 km away
Resale
VTP Leonara Building B
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
DM
Deepak Mane
1/23
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blueridge The Groves
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Atharva Padale
Owner
1/18
3.39 km away
Resale
Riviera Mahalunge B Bldg
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
KABIR INFRA
1/9
3.55 km away
Resale
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
3.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
E
Elite24
1/36
3.35 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
1/7
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
RKD Milestone
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Shabbir Mubarak Shaikh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Galaxy Orizzonte Phase 1
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhav
1/22
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Abitante
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pravin Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Niranjan Complex, Pashan for Rs. 4400000
1.82 km away
Resale
Niranjan Complex
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.4 kmRangla Punjab- 2.8 km
Updated
2w ago
M
Maulirealtygroup1305
Play video
1/23
2.68 km away
Resale
Godrej Hillside
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahalunge for Rs. 5500000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/18
3.36 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Arvind Arvind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pashan for Rs. 4500000
3.59 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.5 kmRangla Punjab- 2.9 km
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
3.78 km away
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VP
VRS Properties
1/19
2.97 km away
Resale
VTP Belair
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup  ...+ More
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
3.53 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sus Road-Pashan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Verve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
75.54 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Bella Casa Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
77.15 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Swastik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
68.13 L-93.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 133 Orange Tree E Wing
1 RK Apartment
Sus,Pune
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parklane Urbanjoy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
36.84 L-92.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Orizzonte Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sus,Pune
99.01 L-3.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio LaViento
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
92.8 L-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegance Vega
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
84.94 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyasparsh Ambrosia Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Baner,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sus Road-Pashan, Pune

Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.