Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 372

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sinhagad Road, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sinhagad Road? Choose from 108+ New Projects, 366+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sinhagad Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sinhagad Road, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nanded, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
...Read more
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
1/6
New Booking
Samarth Florencia Building A
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
1/6
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/12
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miami
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property24*7 Security
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/29
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sinhagad Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Probha Oasis
₹1.09 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Probha Oasis
Probha Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
2.23 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sai Property
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleLibrary
Updated
5d ago
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/25
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/25
Resale
Pushpganga Ganga Paritosh
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex...+ More
SP
Shraddha Properties
1/31
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sinhagad Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equonox
₹95.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Nyati Equonox
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Sur At Nanded City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/26
Resale
Nanded Madhuvanti
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
1/25
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
Sheetal Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 797 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
KL
Krishna Leela Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
1/14
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Pancham
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Property
1/31
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sinhagad Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GPL Awadh One
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje Malwadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S J Skysquare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje Malwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivsai Pandharinath Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Warje Malwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidyashree Shriniwas Serene County Wing J And K
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Waters Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
2.5 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
68.75 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.59 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sinhagad Road, Pune

Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivane
10 people rated this locality
4.14
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje Malwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year