Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Heaven Hills Co Operation Society, Kondhwa, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Heaven Hills Co Operation Society? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Heaven Hills Co Operation Society, Kondhwa, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gulmohar Grace (1010 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
Bramha Corp Horizon (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
GD
Gulmohar Development

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Corp Horizon

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Heaven Hills Co Operation Society)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
J
Jagdish
1/6
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/14
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Heaven Hills Co Operation Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.83 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.97 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/25
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurge...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBu...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toddlers Nursery | Preschool | NIBM Kondhwa- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
1.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
PP
Prestige Properties
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/30
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 2.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurge...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Heaven Hills Co Operation Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/31
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/34
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/32
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
3611 sq.ft
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Heaven Hills Co Operation Society, Pune

Asharaf Nagar
6,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kausar Baugh
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Vardhaman Nagar
8,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
NIBM
6 people rated this locality
4.63
7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Heaven Hills Co Operation Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Plus Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
48.0 L-98.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Venetia
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Pride PG Ashwin
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura The Latitude Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitas Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Prachit Eternia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noon Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mezon Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Rose Parade Wing C1 And C2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Heaven Hills Co Operation Society, Pune

Lulla Nagar
16,020