More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 187 of 187

Flats for Sale in Akurdi, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akurdi? Housing.com offers 197+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 170+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Akurdi. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Akurdi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akurdi, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sairaj Developers Pune Kute Vrindavan (576 sq.ft)
Akurdi, Pune
Yashada Epic (409 sq.ft)

Yashada Realty Group
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Akurdi)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
3.79 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.30 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
1.11 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DK
D K Properties
1/29
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station24*7 Security
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/11
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallAmphitheatre
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/11
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationPower Backup
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Akurdi, Pune

7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Miraki Akurdi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.15 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
78.11 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Epic
Property
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bunty Mayur Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
52.42 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Akurdi, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft