More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 696

Flats for Sale in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambegaon Budruk? Housing.com offers 691+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 509+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambegaon Budruk. Choose from 150+ New Projects, 194+ Resale Projects and 95+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambegaon Budruk. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JND Wisteria (711 sq.ft)
₹70.54 L - 1.27 Cr
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (582 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (991 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (962 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
...Read more
JC
JND Construction
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹70.54 L - 76.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Anand Patil
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/24
New Booking
Sneha Kohinoor
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/24
New Booking
Sneha Kohinoor
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Vikesh Gaikwad
1/13
Resale
Austin Vasundhara
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Shivneri Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Sai Mystique
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/26
New Booking
Balaji Siddhi Prime
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambegaon Budruk

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
6.07 kmfrom
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/26
Resale
Excellaa Residency
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pragati Royal Orchid
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Sneha Kohinoor
RERA
₹69.11 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kalpak Developer
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Chirag Grande View 7
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivneri Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Hemant Sunville
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
MD
Matrukrupa Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/32
New Booking
Amit Bloomfield Apartment
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sneha Kohinoor
RERA
₹48.57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Kakkad Bella Casa Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NM
Nagnath Mane
1/22
Resale
Basil Shreeji Residential Wing A B
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Advait Bhide
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 km
Updated
3d ago
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹85.11 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Bharati Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
1/20
New Booking
Venkatesh Anandmayi
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Amol
Owner
1/4
Resale
Meghsparsh D Wing
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Abhijit Khandagale
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sai Mystique
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Casa Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Podar International School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

Vishnupuram Colony
7,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telco Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.13
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghav Nagar
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Colony
7,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun City Ambegaon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
51.91 L-95.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Apex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj One Residency
Property
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meriton Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
65.81 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NB Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
53.4 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Aspire Plus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
45.07 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
31.97 L-55.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Pacific
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
65.14 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
46.7 L-68.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Siddhi Prime