Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Rachana My World

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
by Rachana Lifestyle

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Situated in Pune at Baner, My World is a residential development launched by Rachana Lifestyle. This project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Apr 13. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Others, School, Power Backup, Jogging Track, Vaastu Compliant. Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+15
Rachana My World Project Images
B
BanerReality
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bharti Vidyapeeth Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospitals BanerPrivate G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
BanerReality
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pravin Realty
Locality Champion
1/51
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/19
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityLift
Updated
3d ago
SP
SAI PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAI PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Rachana My World
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago