Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Bhagwatam Kirad Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
BK
by Bhagwatam Associates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Bhagwatam Kirad Pride is an upcoming housing project at Bhawani Peth in Pune, being developed by Bhagwatam Associates. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Bhagwatam Kirad Pride encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+9
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhagwatam Kirad Pride)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KG
KETAN GALA
1/17
1.9 kms away
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Helena's School- 0.1 kmAsian Eye Hospital and Laser Institute- 0.1 kmRuby Hall Clinic...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Collins
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Nimbleland
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
2517 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Pavillion MallSwimming Pool
Nimbleland
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 km  ...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Bhawani Peth

Bhawani Peth,Pune
Bhawani Peth,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Peth,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Peth,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.04 L - 1.5 Cr
Bhawani Peth,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Samaira Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Swargate,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BT Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Arisya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Square One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Rose Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sadar Bazaar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan Indu Society
2 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARFA Vitthal Niwas
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S J New Gauri Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonaidada Sai Towers
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shikhar
2 BHK Apartment
Nana Peth,Pune
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN Noble Icon
1 BHK Apartment