Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Bopodi, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bopodi? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Bopodi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bopodi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
Kasturi Builders
3 BHK Flat Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 4 more
1/35
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ML
Majestique Landmarks
+ 4 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 6.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 3895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 4 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Sizes: 644 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopodi, Pune

8,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
43.05 L-77.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
83.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Star Royal Grandeur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
2.55 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower
Property
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Aundh Riviera
1 BHK Apartment
Bopodi,Pune
48.55 L-52.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Vishwa Kunj Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune