Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Miami

Sort by:
Relevance
M
by Pride Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

10 Acres

Discover Miami at Pride World City, where modern elegance meets ultimate convenience. Located in Charholi, we offer a selection of homes, including 2BHK, 3BHK, 3BHK XL, and 4.5BHK layouts. Experience luxurious amenities such as a fully equipped gym, swimming pools, and lush gardens. With easy access to Pune’s IT centers, embrace a lifestyle that balances urban excitement with serene living at Miami....Read more
Amphitheater
Futsal
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+23
Miami Project Images
AV
Abhijit V
1/23
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
V
VastuCare
1/20
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector