More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 642

Flats for Sale in Chikhali, Pune - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikhali? Housing.com offers 642+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 535+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikhali. Choose from 226+ New Projects, 115+ Resale Projects and 73+ Owner Properties for sale in Chikhali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikhali, Pune - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhumi Silveriio (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Pinnacle Horizon (663 sq.ft)
₹34.43 L - 51.77 L
Chikhali, Pune
Varad Kamal Residency (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Rama Paradise One (696 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Chikhali, Pune
Aksha Vrundavan II (337 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 52.7 L
Chikhali, Pune
Ganesh Joynest A Wing (353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Four Square (399 sq.ft)
₹25.19 L - 29.47 L
Chikhali, Pune
Namoh Sai Anand (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Blue Dice Plot B (137 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Liquid Ela Homes (720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
...Read more
BS
Bhumi Shelters India Pvt Ltd
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K - 8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PP
Pinnacle Properties
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹34.43 L - 39.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.33 L - 51.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VD
Varad Developers Maval
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Kamal Residency

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RG
Rama Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Aksha Group
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 37.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
FS
Four Square Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹25.19 L - 29.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
NS
Namoh Spaces
Residential Lands for Sale in Namoh Sai Anand

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikhali

Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
2.62 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
2.80 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Galaxy
3.09 kmfrom
₹44.19 L - 82.51 L
Silver Galaxy
Silver Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
SC
Sonigara Corp
Residential Lands for Sale in Blue Dice Plot B

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
LP
Liquid Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Liquid Ela Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SB
Suraj Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
EB
Ekvira Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekvira Swara Srushti

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹15.18 L - 17.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Sai Shruti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Darshan
Sai Darshan
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 18.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.57 L - 21.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K - ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VR
Vednirmitee Realties
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹21.32 L - 26.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.02 L - 36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SP
Samruddhi Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Rutugandh

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K - 5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Swastik Buildtech
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹29.56 L - 38.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 52.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SC
Sonigara Corp

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K - ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
ER
Essen Realtors
1/41

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 58.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 89.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Chikhali

2 BHK Villa
₹30.54 L - 30.78 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹28.82 L - 31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CD
Choice Developers
1/11

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhali

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L - 36.17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 22.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.97 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RA
Regal Associates
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹20.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.96 L - 28.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MG
Manglam Group Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Vihar

2 BHK Villa in Chikhali

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2011
VD
Vision Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Vision Gaatha Nagar Phase III

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali

1173 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
UC
Uma Construction
1/27

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MP
Mahalaxmi Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹26.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.01 L - 35.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/17

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 27.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 40.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 55.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018