Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chintamani Nagar)

EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/49
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 6 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chintamani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.57 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.52 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.61 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.91 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 7 more
A
Angad
1/3
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
D
Dhanraj
1/31
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
D
Dhanraj
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumHigh Tech Alarm
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopLiftGated Community
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Seasons MallVastu Compliant
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Seasons Mall
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sai Samartha Properties
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chintamani Nagar, Pune

Vardhaman Township
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryalok Nagari
7,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector R2
13,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Survey No 15
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chintamani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of New Front 48 Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
37.84 L-66.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L