Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2bhk Flat for sale in krishna austin

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
by Krishna

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.98 Acres

A home enjoying all the perks of being in the city and yet offering a perpetual view of a soothing lake right in front. No possibility of any construction coming up to interrupt the view. Spread across an acre, Austin sports 2 glorious towers of 16 storeys. Enjoy spaciousness and total privacy as there are only 4 homes on each floor. Live an exclusive life with like-minded neighbours as all these homes are 2 & 3 BHK. There are 4 duplex penthouses that redefine luxury and class. An eye catchy high rise in the entire neighbourhood takes your status to a new high. Your new home is right on the bank of Vishrantwadi lake, at a convenient distance from the airport, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi area making it well connected to major destinations of the city including workspaces and leisure spots. What else would one want?!...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Footpaths/Pedestrian
+21
Krishna Austin Project Images
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Austin)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
R
Reramakaan
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
R
Rppropertiespune
1/26
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopClose to Orchid Speciality Hospita...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/8
0.7 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
R
Rppropertiespune
1/31
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LH
LIVE HERE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.9 km  ...+ More
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 1.1 km...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹87.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
R
Rppropertiespune
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
R
Rppropertiespune
1/16
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
R
Rppropertiespune
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mahadev Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Orchid S...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmRamw...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/26
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
R
Reramakaan
1/35
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.7 kmRamw...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/34
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Reramakaan
1/27
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
R
Reramakaan
1/32
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmRamw...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/29
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
R
Reramakaan
1/28
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Austin, Pune

Siddartha Nagar
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parande Nagar
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadaki
10 people rated this locality
4
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Peth
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shindaone
11,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chimbali
1 people rated this locality
5
4,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutarwadi
9,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector No. 27
9,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor Gaon
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narveer Tanaji Wadi
18,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tandulwadi
4,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koregaon Mul
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudale Baug
9,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lonkar Nagar
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastrinagar
13,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality
5
8,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dehu Road Cantonment