Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Citadel

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Shankeshwar Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.82 Acres

Residential project, Shankeshwar Citadel in Pune is offering units for sale in Dudulgaon. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Shankeshwar Citadel is Dec, 2027. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 547.0 - 1506.0 sq.ft.. The project by Shankeshwar Developers is set in 0.82 Acres . This residential project was launched in January 2024. It has 41 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Shankeshwar Citadel is located in Dudulgaon.In terms of facilities, Shankeshwar Citadel is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Shankeshwar Citadel follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P52100054605.Shankeshwar Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Dudulgaon and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
DH
Durva Homes
1/4
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Citadel
RERA
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Citadel
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Citadel
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago