Rahul1/10New Booking2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune Vista Vivanta RERA₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft1017 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeCorner PropertyContact
Aakar Realties + 5 more1/223.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTopaz Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹59.2 L - 66.51 L3 BHK Flat₹79.75 L - 85.68 LAvg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PPPune Property Investor + 2 more1/200.1 km awayZero Brokerage24Life Exotica RERA3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon 3 BHK Flat₹63.36 L - 70.4 LAvg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/221.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKamalraj Akshardham RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi 2 BHK Flat₹50.07 L - 55.19 L3 BHK Flat₹69.57 L - 69.92 LAvg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VPVision Properties + 4 more1/141.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSantiago Skymont RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹58.9 L3 BHK Flat₹75.9 LAvg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Baron Landmarks1/131.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune ₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area23rd Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower...+ MoreContact
Baron Landmarks1/51.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Baron Landmarks1/41.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune ₹58.5 LAvg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft938 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated CommunityContact
A_RealiTY HOMES1/252.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft920 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantContact
VVastuCare1/62.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹1.19 CrAvg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft1556 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolSmoke DetectorContact
VVastuCare1/202.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft1590 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorContact
AVAbhijit V1/232.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹1.07 CrAvg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft1161 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StorePet FriendlyLiftPower BackupContact
RK Group Realty1/202.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLiftContact
PPPune Property Investor + 3 more1/292.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrism City Blue RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹59.62 L - 63.46 L3 BHK Flat₹96.65 L - 99.74 L4 BHK Flat₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Niraj Jadhav1/242.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune RERA₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft955 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Spine City MallLiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
VVastuCare1/192.9 kms awayVerified2.5 BHK Flat in Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft1180 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
IAIndividual Agent + 4 more1/232.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSankalp Hilife RERA2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk 2 BHK Flat₹63.3 L - 68.06 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.4 L4 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RK Group Realty1/273.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower BackupContact
RK Group Realty1/273.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space AroundContact
RK Group Realty1/273.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune RERA₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupContact
Vrushali DixitOwner1/133.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pune ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft625 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciality Hospi...+ MoreContact