Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fatima Nagar)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1904 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fatima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.77 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Handewadi
4.13 kmfrom
₹57.59 L - 73.75 L
Newton Homes Handewadi
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.58 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.03 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 4 more
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SG
SJ GROUP
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
J
Jagdish
1/6
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Fatima Nagar, Pune

Azad Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clover Village
11,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRPF
10,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Oxford Village
10,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhulkar Mala
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Fatima Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Race Course Phase I
3 BHK Apartment
Wanowrie,Pune
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Fatima Nagar, Pune

Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality