More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1025

Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lohegaon? Housing.com offers 1030+ Flats & 70+ Houses/Villas. Search from 811+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lohegaon. Choose from 280+ New Projects, 343+ Resale Projects and 133+ Owner Properties for sale in Lohegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1883 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
B
Btbrealtors
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PREETI
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 1.6 kmMedipoint Hospital - Best Maternity Hospital In Kharadi | Multi speciality Hospital | Pregnancy Care Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Property
1/5
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
R
Rppropertiespune
1/16
Resale
Nirman Abhilasha
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
R
Reramakaan
1/34
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West Phase 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samarth Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1883 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 7000000
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.67 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
NG
Naval Gupta
1/2
New Booking
Ritzz City
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
G
Gupta
1/25
Resale
Three S Shaurya Residence
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
UR
Universe Realtors
1/41
New Booking
Belmont Skyverse
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportClose to Metro StationClo...+ More
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/19
Resale
Three S Shaurya Residence
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
Aman
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
A K Nair
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftSports FacilityKids Area
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/6
New Booking
Skyscape
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/8
New Booking
Belmont Skydale
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/6
New Booking
Skyscape
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/4
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/28
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Skyline Properties
1/40
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Elements
RERA
₹79.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/9
Resale
Pavan Sanskruti Homes B Wing
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/35
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/4
Resale
Choice Goodwill 24
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 6000000
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3w ago
SP
SK Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3d ago
Dhananjay Jagadish Patil
Owner
1/22
Resale
Shubh Aarambh
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Barinder Singh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NP
NILESH PAWAR
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 4500000
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/28
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West Phase 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/30
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/21
Resale
Golden Winds
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lohegaon, Pune

Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vayusena Nagar
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivnagar Chirke Colony
5,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathe Nagar
6,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride World City
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
72.87 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
58.58 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era II
1 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
37.63 L-37.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Revell Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
94.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Skyverse
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
61.76 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Aashiyana
2, 3 BHK Apartments