Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ahura Pearl Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Ahura Kanchan and Osian Group

2 BHK Apartment

Check out this residential project for sale by Ahura Builders in Hadapsar, Pune. Ahura Pearl Tower offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 815.0 sq.ft.. Ahura Pearl Tower possession is Apr, 2014. The address of Ahura Pearl Tower is Off Solapur Road, Near Bharat Petroleum Petrol, Malwadi, Hadapsar.Come home to Ahura Pearl Tower .HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Ahura Pearl Tower .Ahura Builders is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1984 and has 18 projects to its credit.Hadapsar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Ahura Pearl Tower  Project Images
A
Aarti
1/17
Resale
Ahura Pearl Tower
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Harshal Thakre
Owner
1/5
Resale
Ahura Pearl Tower
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenSports Facility