Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Resale in Amanora Elevate Tower 47

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Amanora Group

Studio, 2, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments

1.48 Acres

Residential project, Amanora Elevate Tower 47 in Pune is offering units for sale in Hadapsar. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Amanora Elevate Tower 47 is Dec, 2025. The property offers Studio, 2 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 204.0 sq.ft.. The project by Amanora Group is set in 1.48 Acres. It has 144 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Amanora Elevate Tower 47 is located in Hadapsar.In terms of facilities, Amanora Elevate Tower 47 is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Amanora Elevate Tower 47 follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P52100032079.Amanora Group is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Hadapsar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Garbage Disposal
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
+13
Amanora Elevate Tower 47 Project Images
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to The Lexicon SchoolHigh Tech Alarm
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/21
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysutar9971
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sanjay Shah
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated CommunityGymnasium
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/18
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/12
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/13
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RK
R K Associates
1/17
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GM
George Massy
1/8
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
SR
Samarth Reality
1/8
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Seasons MallCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
GM
George Massy
1/8
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
Samarth Reality
1/8
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
RK
R K Associates
1/17
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
1/8
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
64.5 L - 87.03 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.58 Cr - 3.92 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Centuria Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Fursungi,Pune
52.34 L-67.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
17.12 L-45.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front 48 Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
37.84 L-66.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Piccadilly
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
79.76 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarkk Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
56.39 L-76.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Melizma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
63.41 L-88.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Ekam
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
65.89 L-65.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments