Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Navlakha Waterfront

Sort by:
Relevance
NW
by Shree Radhe Constructions

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

Navlakha Waterfront is a residential project developed by Shree Radhe Constructions at Hadapsar in Pune. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Gymnasium, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area, Rainwater Harvesting and Lift, adding to its existing many facilities. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
+3
Navlakha Waterfront Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Navlakha Waterfront)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/49
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/27
0.4 km away
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/31
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Javal (Up) Bus ...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
D
Dhanraj
1/45
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/45
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
S
Sabir
1/25
0.5 km away
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/18
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
KG
KETAN GALA
1/15
0.9 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
RS
Realty Square
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar24*7 Secu...+ More
D
Dhanraj
1/31
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/41
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2 kmS Kumar Wadewale- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
64.5 L - 87.03 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.58 Cr - 3.92 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Artize
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Kalpavrukksha
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.81 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquila
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Fireworks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.13 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P R The High Gates
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments