Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Atria Grande Project A

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Atria Constructions

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

3 Acres

Atria Grande, by Atria Constructions, is located at Handewadi In Pune. With secure building entry, the project promises safe residences in the midst of swaying trees. It offers 2 BHK units with sizes ranging from 596 square foot to 606 square foot. It has something for everyone. There is a clubhouse with a fitness centre, yoga and meditation place, a meet-and-greet corner, landscaped gardens and kids play area with rock climbing.There are hospitals, schools, banks, parks, restaurants, shopping malls and movie theaters in the vicinity of Atria Grande. It is well-connected to the rest of the city by buses and trains....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Wall Climbing
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
+7
Atria Grande Project A Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Atria Grande Project A)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Chetan Masutage
Owner
1/26
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
RH
Ready homes
1/25
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
SHRI SITARAM PROPERTIES
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 Security
A
Aashishmisal88
1/47
0.8 km away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/28
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Homes In Pune
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹64.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Homes In Pune
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹63.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹63.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/33
0.8 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/36
0.8 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
Dreams Properties
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School PuneLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
DP
Dreams Properties
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Clover Hills PlazaLiftGated Community
MP
My pune home realty
+ 2 more
1/40
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Handewadi

Handewadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
33.85 L - 71.7 L
Handewadi,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
30.41 L - 42.93 L
Handewadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
26.98 L - 55.48 L
Handewadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
26.48 L - 61.01 L
Handewadi,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
37.58 L - 59.69 L