Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kapil Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Kapil Nagar. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kapil Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirmaann Shankeshwar Darshan (764 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Sai Pushkraj (201 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Nirmaan Puram (545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Yashodhan Mahaveer Residency (676 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar II (771 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Yashodhan Della Regency (547 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Om Namo Residency (482 sq.ft)
₹21.69 L - 29.88 L
Nirmaann Corporations Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SE
Sai Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
NG
Nirmaan Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
YG
Yashodhan Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Shree Parshwa Nagar Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
YG
Yashodhan Group

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
HO
Hari Om Goyal Developers

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹21.69 L - 29.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kapil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
2.65 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
3.38 kmfrom
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
K Raheja Sterling
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Kondhwa, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller
MP
Mantra Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Yashodhan

Property in Kondhwa Budruk

Possession: Jun, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Kapil Nagar)

VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeLink
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/40
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HI
Homes In Pune
+ 2 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kapil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
by Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SB
Surana Bhansali Developers
1/2
0.2 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 1479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BA
Bhansali Associates
1/23
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 64.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
MS
M/S Sahil Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request