More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Flats for Sale in Kasarsai, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasarsai? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasarsai. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Kasarsai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasarsai, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hariom Sai Nakshatra Valley (367 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 34.0 L
Kusgaon P.m., Pune
Nandan Green Meadows Phase 1 (1137 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Pachane, Pune
Nandan Green Meadows Phase 2 Annex (1343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pachane, Pune
Royal Green Meadows (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Chandkhed, Pune
Shree DattaGuru Omkara (359 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandkhed, Pune
BVG Five Nivara Nere Part 1 (137 sq.ft)
₹9.12 L - 20.22 L
Nerhe, Pune
Panasia Life Established (571 sq.ft)
₹33.06 L - 52.48 L
Kasarsai, Pune
86 Banyan Tree (3804 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 20.82 Cr
Chandkhed, Pune
Bhandari Unnati Wing A5 A6 B4 B5 B6 (358 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 35.0 L
Pune
Shrushti Sai Blessings (520 sq.ft)
₹27.89 L - 38.27 L
Kasarsai, Pune
...Read more
H
Hariom
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariom Sai Nakshatra Valley
2.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kusgaon P.m., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K - ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Nandan
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Green Meadows Phase 1
4.13 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pachane, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 14.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
N
Nandan
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandan Green Meadows Phase 2 Annex
4.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pachane, Pune

1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RL
Royal Landmarks
1/2
3.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shree DattaGuru Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree DattaGuru Omkara
3.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BF
BVG Five Elements Shelters
1/4
3.7 km away

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nerhe, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹9.12 L - 9.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 15.61 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.46 L - 20.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PR
Panasia Rising Spaces LLP
1/7

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kasarsai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Panchshil Realty
1/16
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

3804 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.88 Cr
44423 sq.ft Plot
₹15.41 Cr
60000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarsai

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.86 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
6.07 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
6.37 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
5.58 kmfrom
₹70.33 L - 2.17 Cr
VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
VTP Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/6
2.44 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Shrushti Abhilasha Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarsai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.72 L - 38.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
NJHB Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of NJHB Santoshi Mata Complex
2.56 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
N
Nandan
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandan Green Meadows Phase 2
4.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pachane, Pune

1337 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹67.19 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹71.17 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹73.12 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2005 sq.ft Plot
₹97.48 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3026 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
4011 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
4312 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
4603 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5202 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
5478 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
6003 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
A
Abhilasha
1/3
3.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/19
4.04 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sai Developers
1/6
2.51 km away

1 BHK Flat in Nere, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/13
4.22 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Marunji, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹65.87 L - 68.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/13
3.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nerhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Kasarsai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/10
3.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nerhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.33 L - 42.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 67.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K - ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Abhilasha
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Sai Vatika Nishigand
3.35 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
A
Abhilasha
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Sai Vatika Parijat
3.06 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
CR
Chaya Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaya Vijay Skyline
2.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkhed, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
A
Abhilasha
3.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 27.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Devlopers
3.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
A
Abhilasha
3.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VP
Viijcon Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijcon Orchid
3.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
SA
Shrushti Abhilasha Infra Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Sai Heights
3.33 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.88 L - 25.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.79 L - 37.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Sigma
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Unnati Phase III
2.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nerhe, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BP
Buchade Patil Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Buchade Morella Phase II
3.83 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nerhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 76.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
N
Nandan
1/16
4.13 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Pachane, Pune

1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3026 sq.ft Plot