Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Aryan Nancy Lake Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
by Aryan Housing Corporation

3 BHK Apartment

19

10 Acres

Nancy Lake Homes is a residential project by Aryan Housing located at Katraj in Pune. The key amenities of the project include Others, 24 X 7 Security, Others, Children's play area, Jogging Track. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Nancy Lake Homes. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
+18
Aryan Nancy Lake Homes Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aryan Nancy Lake Homes)

PS
Property Square Realtors
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Peter
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 kmJyot...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
3.2 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Padmini Properties
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/16
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBu...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
PP
Prestige Properties
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Prestige Properties
1/35
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Katraj

Katraj,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
57.9 L - 1.06 Cr
Katraj,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
16.2 L - 57.0 L
Katraj,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
39.23 L - 1.02 Cr
Katraj,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
41.0 L - 65.51 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Yojangandha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.45 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Royal Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
55.0 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Warje,Pune
75.89 L-80.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekam Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
74.16 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Oriana World
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
53.88 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chopra Awadh Nagari
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
65.32 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Avana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
85.04 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Radhe Windsun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
47.85 L-65.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Runal Unite Ravet
1 RK Apartment
Ravet,Pune