Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Godrej River Crest

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

1.82 Acres

Godrej River Crest is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. There are apartments for sale in Godrej River Crest Manjari Khurd, Pune. This is a new launch project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Jun, 2029 . Godrej River Crest Pune East is a RERA-registered housing society, which means all projects details are also available on state RERA website for end-users and investors. The RERA registration number of this project is P52100077127....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Business Suites
Gymnasium
+23
Godrej River Crest Project Images
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RH
R HOMES REALTY
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security