Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2bhk Flat for sale in nirman altius

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Nirman Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

3 Acres

Lose your soul to infinity at Nirman Altius. An abode to nourish your mind, body and soul. Experience the vibrant sunlight and the cool breeze by the large windows of your dwelling and surrender yourself in the serene ambiance for a relaxed life. Take the road less travelled by moving into these brilliantly crafted homes and forget the everyday worries of life. The beautiful and thoughtfully planned interiors with well carved exteriors is every dwellers dream come true. All the amenities required for a modern day life are at your service here. Nirman Altius is truly a gem of a residence with a host of facilities, you can never go wrong by investing your hard earned money as it is worth every penny spent. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Nirman Developers in Kharadi, Pune. Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 2.75 Acres. It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 759.0 - 2113.0 sq.ft.. Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing was launched in April 2016. Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing possession is Dec, 2022. Altogether, there are 195 units available. There are 3 buildings in this property. The address of Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing is Behind Hotel Radisson, Kharadi.At Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property has Fire Retardant Structure. There is Security Guards. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing.Nirman Altius Phase 2 - B Wing is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100002542.Nirman Developers is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1993 and has 13 projects to its credit.Kharadi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+36
Nirman Altius Project Images
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Pune International AirportClose to Ramwa...+ More
G
Gharkul
1/17
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago