Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Unique Youtopia Phase II

Sort by:
Relevance
UY
by Unique Properties

1, 2 BHK Apartments

4

0.11 Acres

Residential project, Unique Youtopia Phase II in Pune is offering units for sale in Kharadi. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Unique Youtopia Phase II is Jun, 2026. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 417.0 - 501.0 sq.ft.. The project by Unique Properties is set in 0.11 Acres . This residential project was launched in July 2022. It has 84 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Unique Youtopia Phase II is located in Kharadi.The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Unique Youtopia Phase II follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P52100046003.Unique Properties is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Kharadi and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Reading Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+25
Unique Youtopia Phase II Project Images
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/55
New Booking
Unique Youtopia Phase II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ramwadi Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago