Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Vijaydeep Deccan Gold

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
by Vijaydeep Associates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

Vijaydeep Associates has launched Vijaydeep Deccan Gold, a residential housing project located in Pune at Kharadi. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 814 sq ft. Vijaydeep Deccan Gold is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Lift, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Landscaped Garden....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+7
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/17
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
1/8
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago