More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Flats for Sale in Koregaon Park, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koregaon Park? Housing.com offers 158+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 95+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koregaon Park. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Koregaon Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koregaon Park, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rohan Aasman (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Geras Classics (1796 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Marvel Merlot (3690 sq.ft)
₹5.05 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Oxford Hallmark (2345 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
INC West View (3462 sq.ft)
₹15.5 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Ajmera Aria (5850 sq.ft)
₹13.43 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Ashiyana Park Villas (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Clover Gardens (400 sq.ft)
₹59.82 L - 2.54 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Venkateshwara Fragrancia (869 sq.ft)
₹99.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
Platinum Bliss (402 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 25.0 L
Koregaon Park, Pune
...Read more
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
GD
Gera Developments
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2006
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
ID
INC Developers
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ajmera Group
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹13.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AD
Ashiyana Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Park Villas

5 BHK Villa in Koregaon Park

5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

1 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 82.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2001

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koregaon Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.11 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.20 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.36 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
VH
Venkateshwara Housing
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
₹99.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PR
Platinum Realty
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RC
Rakshalekha Constructions
1/2

Property in Koregaon Park

Possession: Aug, 2003
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
₹10.61 Cr - 14.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15 Cr - 21.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
2w ago
OP
Omkar Properties
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

1 BHK Flat
₹49.76 L - 52.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahwas Apparment

Property in Koregaon Park

Possession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Koregaon Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om

Property in Koregaon Park

AK
Ahura Kanchan and Osian Group
1/2

Property in Koregaon Park

VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Woods

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2006
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Iris

3 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2007
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ft
PB
Patil Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Swan Lake

3 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2000
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Apartment

Property in Koregaon Park

Possession: Feb, 2020
K
Kalpataru Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2000
GI
Gemini Infra India Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
SG
Swojas Group

1 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2004
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2003
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koregaon Park, Pune

Ragvilas Society
17,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meera Nagar
16,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iricen Railway Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.75
14,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kavadewadi
14,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasani Nagar
17,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Koregaon Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vimond Vivencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.43 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Windermere
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
5.28 Cr-14.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konbil Kosha
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlit
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
4.46 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Basilo A And B Building
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.67 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.67 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purple Winterberry Purple
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Landscape The Address
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
43.01 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Classic
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
89.7 L-2.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Koregaon Park, Pune